Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ
Нотариальная палата Ямало-Ненецкого автономного округа
Адрес: 629810, г. Ноябрьск, пр. Мира, д. 78, ком. 1
Телефон: 8-3496-31-51-53, -35-09-55
Список нотариусов
Аббасова Таисия Александровна
Адрес: 629810, г. Ноябрьск, ул. Изыскателей, д. 43Б
Телефон: 8-3496-42-80-18
Аминов Хаким Хамитович
Адрес: 629810, г. Ноябрьск, пр-т Мира, д. 78, кв. 3
Телефон: 8-3496-35-75-12
Баранова Людмила Григорьевна
Адрес: 629830, г. Губкинский, мк-н 2"Б", д. 45, зд. АБК
Телефон: 8-34936-3-20-42
Бралгина Анна Васильевна
Адрес: 629400, г. Лабытнанги, ул. Первомайская, д. 27
Телефон: 8-34992-2-37-41
Ветлугина Людмила Владимировна
Адрес: 629007, г. Салехард, ул. Свердлова, д. 42
Телефон: 8-34922-4-50-82
Ворончук Светлана Георгиевна
Адрес: 629603, г. Муравленко, ул. Ленина, д. 66
Телефон: 8-34938-22-3-67
Гардт Александр Владимирович
Адрес: 629400, г. Лабытнанги, ул. Дзержинского, д. 15
Телефон: 8-34992-2-24-13
Гончар Оксана Владимировна
Адрес: 629800, г. Ноябрьск, ул. Ленина, д. 20
Телефон: 8-3496-35-10-55
Демкина Ирина Михайловна
Адрес: 629602, г. Муравленко, ул. Ленина, д. 66
Телефон: 8-34938-2-69-80
Дзюненко Елизавета Юрьевна
Адрес: 629851, г. Тарко-Сале, мкр-н Комсомольский, д. 5А
Телефон: 8-34997-2-45-33
Ершова Надежда Александровна
Адрес: 629810, г. Ноябрьск, ул. Изыскателей, д. 43Б
Телефон: 8-3496-34-64-70
Ефремова (Шемет, Иванова) Ирина Валериевна
Адрес: 629800, г. Ноябрьск, ул. Ленина, д. 20
Телефон: 8-3496-35-35-30
Жихарева Ирина Алексеевна
Адрес: 629736, г. Надым, пр. Ленинградский, д. 10/1
Телефон: 8-34995-2-52-52
Заборина Марина Дмитриевна
Адрес: г. Муравленко, ул. Дружбы народов, д. 8А
Телефон: 8-34938-2-84-43
Какимов Талгат Аменович
Адрес: 629303, г. Новый Уренгой, м-н Юбилейный, д. 3/4, кв. 3
Телефон: 8-34949-6-01-28
Каплан Оксана Вячеславовна
Адрес: 629736, г. Надым, пр. Ленинградский, д. 10/1, а/я 69
Телефон: 8-34995-2-63-64
Кардопольцева Ольга Валентиновна
Адрес: 629300, г. Новый Уренгой, пр. Ленинградский, д. 5Б
Телефон: 8-34949-3-24-39
Костикова Людмила Сергеевна
Адрес: 629736, г. Надым, ул. Полярная, д. 1
Телефон: 8-34995-3-69-61, -3-72-51
Котугина Гульфара Рауфовна
Адрес: 629007, г. Салехард, ул. Свердлова, д. 47
Телефон: 8-34922-3-30-56
Кулеш Лилия Юрьевна
Адрес: 629830, г. Губкинский, мкр. 6, д. 2
Телефон: 8-34936-5-70-45
Логинова Татьяна Ивановна
Адрес: 629850, г. Тарко-Сале, ул. Геологов, д. 6
Телефон: 8-34997-2-67-27
Новоселов Евгений Анатольевич
Адрес: 629757, Надымский р-н, пос. Пангоды, ул. Ленина, д. 43
Телефон: 8-34995-90-4-00
Порошин Виктор Петрович
Адрес: 629300, г. Новый Уренгой, ул. Индустриальная, д. 8
Телефон: 8-34949-4-55-51
Прохорова Светлана Анатольевна
Адрес: 629300, г. Новый Уренгой, ул. Молодежная, д. 7Г
Телефон: 8-34949-4-10-72
Раевских Муршита Мухамедтариповна
Адрес: 629300, г. Новый Уренгой, ул. Молодежная, д. 7Г
Телефон: 8-3494-23-11-54
Савченко Ирина Васильевна
Адрес: 629736, г. Надым, ул. Зверева, д. 16А
Телефон: 8-34995-3-89-49
Сторожева Оксана Ивановна
Адрес: 629810, г. Ноябрьск, ул. Изыскателей, д. 43Б
Телефон: 8-3496-42-84-01
Тетеркина Светлана Владимировна
Адрес: 629007, г. Салехард, ул. Свердлова, д. 42
Телефон: 8-34922-4-17-53
Томилова Надежда Анатольевна
Адрес: 629718, г. Новый Уренгой, ул. 26 Съезда КПСС, д. 10, кв. 80А
Телефон: 8-34949-4-48-48
Хрущелев Сергей Михайлович
Адрес: 629802, г. Ноябрьск, ул. Республики, д. 53
Телефон: 8-3496-42-48-20
Шаршова Светлана Юрьевна
Адрес: 629830, г. Губкинский, пр. Губкина, д. 31
Телефон: 8-34936-3-00-57
Шестакова Людмила Дмитриевна
Адрес: 629325, г. Новый Уренгой, р-он Лимбяяха, Приозерный м-он, д. 10
Телефон: 8-3494-97-62-33
Шотаева Раиса Сергеевна
Адрес: 629300, г. Новый Уренгой, ул. Молодежная, д. 7Г
Телефон: 8-34949-4-27-91
Эмих Минзифа Исламнуровна
Адрес: 629810, г. Ноябрьск, ул. Мира, д. 78, кв. 2
Телефон: 8-3496-35-11-45